laat schema zien voor

Thuis
Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz. Tijd Veld Info
J3F1 1485 Rosmalen JF2   08:30 08:45 Veld 5  info
  11/9: aanvang 15 min.eerder  
Fluiten: Britte Doornweerd (MA4)
J3F3 1694 MHCdeDommel JF1   08:15 08:45 Veld 4  info
  11/9: aanvang 15 min. eerder  
Fluiten: Julian Klarenbeek (JB3)
J8E2 285 MHCdeDommel J8E2   08:15 08:45 Veld 3  info
  11/9: aanvang 15 min. eerder  
Fluiten: Michelle Kerste (MA4)
JC2 7035 Nuenen JC1   08:15 08:45 Veld 2  info
  11/9: aanvang 15 min. eerder  
Fluiten: Matthieu Opdam (Trim) en Guy van Gassen (H1)
J6E1 876 Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch JE1   08:45 09:00 Veld 4  info
Fluiten: Noelle Prijt (MA4)
JD1 7308 HC Oranje Rood JD1   08:30 09:00 Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Ronald van Soest en Marc Lathouwers
M3F1 4690 MHC MEP MF1   08:45 09:00 Veld 5  info
Fluiten: Eline Maeijer (MB5)
M3F6 5002 MHC Bommelerwaard MF2   08:30 09:00 Veld 5  info
Fluiten: Annemijn van den Elzen (MB5)
M6E3 3861 V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. ME3   08:45 09:00 Veld 4  info
Fluiten: Nienke Hogenbirk (MB5)
M6E7 3881 MHC Bommelerwaard ME4   08:30 09:00 Veld 4  info
Fluiten: Sophie Bischoff (MB5)
M8E5 2856 Hockey Club Uden M8E5   08:45 09:00 Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Lisa Hooft (MB5)
08:00-10:00 uur: Gastouderdienst M8E5
J6E2 1142 Oss JE1   10:15 10:30 Veld 4  info
Fluiten: Teun van Els (JB1)
10:00-12:00 uur: Gastouderdienst J6E2
J8E1 301 V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. J8E1   10:00 10:30 Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Ross Broos (JB1)
M3F4 4993 Hockey Club Uden MF3   10:15 10:30 Veld 4  info
Fluiten: Wouter de Keijzer (JB1)
M3F8 5157 mixed hockeyclub HDL MF2 MIX   10:00 10:30 Veld 4  info
Fluiten: Cecile Leenstra (MB5)
M6E5 3871 MHCdeDommel ME4   10:15 10:30 Veld 4  info
Fluiten: Sam Neefs (JB1)
M8E2 2256 V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. M8E2   10:15 10:30 Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Olivier Marechal (JB1)
MA4 7604 MHC MEP MA4   10:00 10:30 Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Lieve Ramers (D1) en Merel Vijn (D1)
MD5 13128 HC Tilburg MD12   10:00 10:30 Veld 5  info
Fluiten: Joppe van Eck (JB1) en Bas Heijmans (JB1)
JC1 6765 MHC MEP JC1   10:15 10:45 Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Teun Pollmann (JB1) en Simon Roozen (H4)
MC6 11105 V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. MC5   11:30 12:00 Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Wout Coelen (JA1) en Ronald van Soest
MD4 12523 Oss MD4   11:30 12:00 Veld 5  info
Fluiten: Lotte van der Biezen (MB5) en Zita Kries (MB5)
JC4 6633 MHC Best JC2   11:45 12:15 Veld 4  info
Fluiten: Olivier Gierlings (JA1) en Hidde Klamer (JA1)
JA2 5678 HC Gemert JA1   12:00 12:30 Veld 2  info
  24/9: aanvang 15 min later  
Fluiten: Ivo van der Linden (Vet C) en Simon Roozen (H4)
24/9 aanvang wordt 15 min later wordt 12:30 uur
MC1 11267 MHCD MC1   12:00 12:30 Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Marc Fischer en Rutger Baeten (H1)
12:00-14:15 uur: Gastouderdienst fam. Staas & fam. Van Lokven (MC1)
JD3 7437 Hockeyclub Berlicum JD1   13:00 13:30 Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Eliano Emans (JB3) en Matthieu Baijens (JB3)
MC7 13298 Oss MC4   13:00 13:30 Veld 5  info
Fluiten: Jack Verhees en Giulia Kuijper (MA4)
MC5 10733 Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch MC8   13:15 13:45 Veld 4  info
Fluiten: Lotte Draaijer (MA4) en Sterre Brouns (MA4)
JB1 131 HC Eindhoven JB1   13:45 14:15 Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Martijn van Dooren en Bonne Biesma
MD1 12922 HOCO MD1   13:45 14:15 Veld 2  info
  24/9: aanvang 15min. later wordt 14:15  
Fluiten: Marc van Hooft en Alexander de Maret Tak
14:15-16:30 uur: Gastouderdienst fam. Mulders & fam. Groet (MD1) aanvang wordt 15 min later!!! 14:15 uur
MB5 10153 Were Di Tilburg MB6   14:45 15:15 Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Floris Kaethoven (JA2) en Olivier van der Linden (JA2)
JA1 5768 HC Tilburg JA1   15:30 16:00 Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Rutger Baeten (H1) en Simon Roozen (H4)
JB3 6354 MHCdeDommel JB1   15:30 16:00 Veld 2  info
  24-9: aanvang 15 min later: 16:00 uur  
Fluiten: Robert Hoskam (H1) en Willem van der Mee (JA2)

Uit
Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz. Tijd Veld Info
J3F2 1485 Rosmalen JF1 0 08:30 08:45 uit -   info
  11/9: aanvang 15 min.eerder  
M3F5 5220 Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch MF5 15 08:15 09:00 uit -   info
M3F7 5021 Hockey Club Uden MF4 30 08:00 09:00 uit -   info
M6E1 3637 V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. ME2 30 08:15 09:00 uit -   info
M6E6 3141 MHC Bommelerwaard ME3 30 08:00 09:00 uit -   info
Rijden: Marre van den Bouwhuijsen, Aafje Geerts, Rosan Luteyn
M8E3 2680 V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. M8E3 30 08:15 09:00 uit -   info
M8E4 2186 MHC Bommelerwaard M8E2 30 08:15 09:00 uit -   info
MD6 13100 Oss MD6 30 08:00 09:00 uit -   info
J6E3 943 Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch JE5 15 08:30 09:15 uit -   info
M3F2 5031 MHC Bommelerwaard MF1 30 09:15 10:00 uit -   info
M3F3 5036 Oss MF2 30 09:30 10:15 uit -   info
M6E2 3716 Oss ME2 30 09:30 10:15 uit -   info
M6E4 3219 MHCdeDommel ME3 30 09:30 10:15 uit -   info
  velddeel 4B  
Rijden: Julia de Groot
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
M8E1 2261 MHCdeDommel M8E1 30 09:45 10:30 uit -   info
Rijden: Sophie Klok, Juliette van der Mee, Eva Meulenbeld
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
MB2 9108 Geel-Zwart MB2 30 09:30 10:30 uit -   info
MC3 11540 Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch MC5 15 09:45 10:30 uit -   info
Rijden: Evy Heuveling, Elze Hof, Lize Ketelaars
MD2 12251 MHC Boxmeer MD1 45 09:15 10:30 uit -   info
MC4 11207 HC Eindhoven MC3 30 10:30 11:30 uit -   info
MC2 11616 MHCdeDommel MC1 30 10:45 11:45 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
MD3 12880 Hockey Club Uden MD2 30 10:30 11:45 uit -   info
Rijden: Sanne Aarsen, Pleun Ammerlaan, Maud Goossens, Sofie Lavrijssen
J8E3 292 Hockeyclub Berlicum J8E2 30 11:30 12:30 uit -   info
MA1 165 HOCO MA1 30 11:30 12:30 uit -   info
MB3 9125 V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. MB4 30 12:15 13:15 uit -   info
JC3 7213 MHC MEP JC2 30 12:30 13:30 uit -   info
Rijden: Teis Hermsen, Thijs Neefs, Daan Post, Victor Visser
J3F4 21953 Oss JF2 30 13:00 14:00 uit -   info
JB2 6154 MHC Bommelerwaard JB2 30 13:15 14:15 uit -   info
Rijden: Romijn Kroep, Dirk van Kuijk, Martijn de Kuiper, Siemen van der Lans, Lucas de Vrieze
MA3 7840 Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch MA4 15 13:30 14:15 uit -   info
JD2 7445 HC Oranje Rood JD3 15:30 16:00 uit -   info
MA2 7657 MHC Bommelerwaard MA1 30 15:00 16:00 uit -   info
MB1 10427 HC Etten-Leur MB1 45 14:45 16:00 uit -   info
MB4 10112 MHC MEP MB3 30 15:30 16:30 uit -   info
Rijden: Sarah Assmann, Isabel Brants, Anne de Geus