D1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Joost van Lith
Trainer Laurens Spijkers
Coach Joost van Lith
Coach Laurens Spijkers
Manager Fleur Burghout
Manager Ingeborg van den Wittenboer

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Son D1 Nova D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rosmalen D1 17 40 13 1 3
2 Geel-Zwart D1 16 34 11 1 4
3 Best D1 17 34 11 1 5
4 Berkel-Enschot D1 17 32 10 2 5
5 Uden D1 16 27 8 3 5
6 Nova D1 16 24 7 3 6
7 HOCO D1 16 21 6 3 7
8 Geldrop D1 17 20 6 2 9
9 Heeze D1 16 17 5 2 9
10 Drunen D1 17 14 4 2 11
11 Son D1 16 13 4 1 11
12 Concordia D1 17 8 1 5 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mei MHCD D1 n.n.b thuis
27 mei Berkel Enschot D1 12:45 uit
3 jun HOCKEY HEEZE D1 n.n.b thuis
10 jun HOCO D1 12:45 uit
17 jun MHC Best D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Rosmalen D1 Concordia D1 7-2
Heeze D1 Nova D1 1-0
Son D1 Geldrop D1 2-3
Drunen D1 Best D1 1-2
Uden D1 Geel-Zwart D1 2-2
Berkel-Enschot D1 HOCO D1 2-0
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Geel-Zwart D1 Rosmalen D1 2-1
Best D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 4-1
Geldrop D1 Uden D1 5-2
Nova D1 Son D1 1-0
HOCO D1 Heeze D1 1-3
Concordia D1 Drunen D1 0-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Heeze D1 Best D1 2-5
Berkel-Enschot D1 Concordia D1 4-0
Drunen D1 Geel-Zwart D1 0-5
Rosmalen D1 Geldrop D1 4-0
Uden D1 Son D1 3-1
HOCO D1 Nova D1 3-1
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Geldrop D1 Drunen D1 3-1
Nova D1 Uden D1 1-0
Concordia D1 Heeze D1 1-2
Best D1 HOCO D1 3-1
Son D1 Rosmalen D1 0-3
Geel-Zwart D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 2-1
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Berkel-Enschot D1 Geldrop D1 1-0
Heeze D1 Geel-Zwart D1 2-1
Best D1 Nova D1 2-1
HOCO D1 Concordia D1 3-0
Rosmalen D1 Uden D1 3-1
Drunen D1 Son D1 2-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Uden D1 Drunen D1 2-2
Concordia D1 Best D1 4-1
Son D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 1-2
Nova D1 Rosmalen D1 2-2
Geel-Zwart D1 HOCO D1 3-2
Geldrop D1 Heeze D1 1-2
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Concordia D1 Nova D1 2-2
Drunen D1 Rosmalen D1 1-3
Berkel-Enschot D1 Uden D1 1-4
Heeze D1 Son D1 1-1
HOCO D1 Geldrop D1 2-1
Best D1 Geel-Zwart D1 2-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Rosmalen D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 2-0
Nova D1 Drunen D1 5-1
Geldrop D1 Best D1 0-2
Son D1 HOCO D1 3-1
Geel-Zwart D1 Concordia D1 6-3
Uden D1 Heeze D1 4-1
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Heeze D1 Rosmalen D1 1-3
Berkel-Enschot D1 Drunen D1 3-1
Geel-Zwart D1 Nova D1 5-0
Concordia D1 Geldrop D1 3-3
HOCO D1 Uden D1 5-1
Best D1 Son D1 3-2
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Drunen D1 Heeze D1 2-1
Berkel-Enschot D1 Nova D1 1-1
Rosmalen D1 HOCO D1 0-2
Uden D1 Best D1 2-1
Son D1 Concordia D1 6-1
Geldrop D1 Geel-Zwart D1 3-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Geel-Zwart D1 Son D1 2-0
Heeze D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 3-4
Best D1 Rosmalen D1 2-3
Nova D1 Geldrop D1 2-1
Concordia D1 Uden D1 2-5
HOCO D1 Drunen D1 3-1
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
HOCO D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 1-1
Geldrop D1 Son D1 1-2
Nova D1 Heeze D1 1-0
Best D1 Drunen D1 4-0
Concordia D1 Rosmalen D1 0-2
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Berkel-Enschot D1 Best D1 3-2
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Geldrop D1 Rosmalen D1 0-3
Son D1 Uden D1 0-2
Geel-Zwart D1 Drunen D1 4-0
Nova D1 HOCO D1 2-1
Concordia D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 1-3
Best D1 Heeze D1 3-0
DINSDAG 3 APRIL 2018
Uden D1 Geldrop D1 1-1
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Rosmalen D1 Son D1 5-0
Uden D1 Nova D1 4-3
HOCO D1 Best D1 2-2
Heeze D1 Concordia D1 2-2
Berkel-Enschot D1 Geel-Zwart D1 0-5
Drunen D1 Geldrop D1 2-3
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Geel-Zwart D1 Heeze D1 3-1
Nova D1 Best D1 5-2
Concordia D1 HOCO D1 2-2
Geldrop D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 2-4
Son D1 Drunen D1 3-1
Uden D1 Rosmalen D1 2-1
WOENSDAG 18 APRIL 2018
Rosmalen D1 Geel-Zwart D1 3-2
VRIJDAG 20 APRIL 2018
Drunen D1 Concordia D1 2-2
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Rosmalen D1 Nova D1 5-0
Heeze D1 Geldrop D1 1-3
Drunen D1 Uden D1 1-0
HOCO D1 Geel-Zwart D1 1-4
Best D1 Concordia D1 7-1
Berkel-Enschot D1 Son D1 5-3