D1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Joost van Lith
Coach Joost van Lith
Coach Laurens Spijkers
Manager Ingeborg van den Wittenboer

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Best D1 Geel-Zwart D1 12:45
Goirle D1 HCAS D1 12:45
HOD D1 Weert D1 12:45
Hopbel D1 DES D1 12:45
Oedenrode D1 Civicum D1 12:45
Venlo D1 Rosmalen D1 12:45

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Weert D1 20 50 15 5 0
2 Rosmalen D1 20 46 14 4 2
3 DES D1 20 40 12 4 4
4 Hopbel D1 20 39 12 3 5
5 Venlo D1 20 39 12 3 5
6 HOD D1 20 32 10 2 8
7 Best D1 20 29 8 5 7
8 HCAS D1 20 25 7 4 9
9 Geel-Zwart D1 20 13 4 1 15
10 Goirle D1 20 12 3 3 14
11 Civicum D1 20 11 3 2 15
12 Oedenrode D1 20 5 1 2 17

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei Venlose Hockey Club D1 12:45 uit
2 jun M.H.C. Goirle D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
HCAS D1 HOD D1 5-5
Rosmalen D1 Hopbel D1 2-1
Venlo D1 Best D1 1-0
Geel-Zwart D1 Goirle D1 2-0
DES D1 Oedenrode D1 2-0
Civicum D1 Weert D1 0-3
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Oedenrode D1 HCAS D1 1-1
HOD D1 Rosmalen D1 4-2
Hopbel D1 Geel-Zwart D1 5-0
Best D1 Weert D1 5-5
Civicum D1 DES D1 1-4
Goirle D1 Venlo D1 0-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Venlo D1 Hopbel D1 0-1
Geel-Zwart D1 HOD D1 1-3
Rosmalen D1 Oedenrode D1 3-1
HCAS D1 Civicum D1 3-2
DES D1 Weert D1 2-2
Goirle D1 Best D1 2-4
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Oedenrode D1 Geel-Zwart D1 2-4
HOD D1 Venlo D1 3-3
Best D1 DES D1 3-1
Civicum D1 Rosmalen D1 2-3
Hopbel D1 Goirle D1 2-1
Weert D1 HCAS D1 4-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Hopbel D1 Best D1 2-2
HCAS D1 DES D1 3-3
Rosmalen D1 Weert D1 1-1
Geel-Zwart D1 Civicum D1 2-3
Venlo D1 Oedenrode D1 5-2
Goirle D1 HOD D1 2-3
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Civicum D1 Venlo D1 3-6
Best D1 HCAS D1 3-1
HOD D1 Hopbel D1 1-4
Oedenrode D1 Goirle D1 1-1
Weert D1 Geel-Zwart D1 3-0
DES D1 Rosmalen D1 4-3
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Venlo D1 Weert D1 2-2
HOD D1 Best D1 1-0
Geel-Zwart D1 DES D1 2-3
Hopbel D1 Oedenrode D1 2-0
Rosmalen D1 HCAS D1 3-1
Goirle D1 Civicum D1 1-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
HCAS D1 Geel-Zwart D1 3-1
DES D1 Venlo D1 2-1
Weert D1 Goirle D1 6-1
Civicum D1 Hopbel D1 1-4
Oedenrode D1 HOD D1 1-4
Best D1 Rosmalen D1 2-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Hopbel D1 Weert D1 2-4
HOD D1 Civicum D1 6-0
Goirle D1 DES D1 1-4
Geel-Zwart D1 Rosmalen D1 2-3
Venlo D1 HCAS D1 2-1
Oedenrode D1 Best D1 0-3
DINSDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2018
Oedenrode D1 DES D1 1-4
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Geel-Zwart D1 Best D1 2-2
Civicum D1 Oedenrode D1 0-2
Weert D1 HOD D1 2-1
Rosmalen D1 Venlo D1 3-0
DES D1 Hopbel D1 3-3
HCAS D1 Goirle D1 1-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
HOD D1 DES D1 1-2
Hopbel D1 HCAS D1 5-0
Venlo D1 Geel-Zwart D1 3-2
Best D1 Civicum D1 6-2
Goirle D1 Rosmalen D1 2-4
Oedenrode D1 Weert D1 1-8
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Best D1 Venlo D1 2-2
Hopbel D1 Rosmalen D1 0-0
HOD D1 HCAS D1 2-3
Weert D1 Civicum D1 7-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Weert D1 Best D1 7-0
Venlo D1 Goirle D1 3-2
Geel-Zwart D1 Hopbel D1 2-1
DES D1 Civicum D1 6-0
Rosmalen D1 HOD D1 6-1
HCAS D1 Oedenrode D1 3-0
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Best D1 Goirle D1 5-1
Weert D1 DES D1 5-0
Civicum D1 HCAS D1 3-3
Oedenrode D1 Rosmalen D1 0-6
HOD D1 Geel-Zwart D1 6-3
Hopbel D1 Venlo D1 3-1
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Geel-Zwart D1 Oedenrode D1 4-1
HCAS D1 Weert D1 2-3
DES D1 Best D1 5-1
Rosmalen D1 Civicum D1 3-0
Goirle D1 Hopbel D1 0-1
Venlo D1 HOD D1 5-1
WOENSDAG 3 APRIL 2019
Goirle D1 Geel-Zwart D1 2-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Oedenrode D1 Venlo D1 1-2
Weert D1 Rosmalen D1 1-1
Civicum D1 Geel-Zwart D1 6-1
HOD D1 Goirle D1 1-2
Best D1 Hopbel D1 2-1
DES D1 HCAS D1 9-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Geel-Zwart D1 Weert D1 0-5
Rosmalen D1 DES D1 3-2
Venlo D1 Civicum D1 7-0
Hopbel D1 HOD D1 3-1
Goirle D1 Oedenrode D1 4-0
HCAS D1 Best D1 4-2
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Oedenrode D1 Hopbel D1 0-6
DES D1 Geel-Zwart D1 3-1
Best D1 HOD D1 2-3
Weert D1 Venlo D1 6-0
Civicum D1 Goirle D1 3-2
HCAS D1 Rosmalen D1 2-3
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Goirle D1 Weert D1 1-3
Hopbel D1 Civicum D1 2-0
Venlo D1 DES D1 5-3
Rosmalen D1 Best D1 2-0
HOD D1 Oedenrode D1 10-0
Geel-Zwart D1 HCAS D1 1-3
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Weert D1 Hopbel D1 5-1
Civicum D1 HOD D1 1-7
Best D1 Oedenrode D1 2-0
Rosmalen D1 Geel-Zwart D1 2-1
HCAS D1 Venlo D1 3-4
DES D1 Goirle D1 3-3