D1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Joost van Lith
Trainer Laurens Spijkers
Coach Joost van Lith
Manager Ingeborg van den Wittenboer

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Enschot D1 Best D1 12:45
Geel-Zwart D1 HCAS D1 12:45
MEP D1 HOD D1 12:45
Oss D1 Geldrop D1 12:45
Rosmalen D1 Uden D1 12:45
Venlo D1 Hopbel D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rosmalen D1 5 13 4 1 0
2 Oss D1 5 12 4 0 1
3 MEP D1 5 11 3 2 0
4 Uden D1 5 10 3 1 1
5 Best D1 5 8 2 2 1
6 Hopbel D1 5 6 2 0 3
7 HOD D1 5 6 2 0 3
8 Venlo D1 5 6 2 0 3
9 HCAS D1 5 5 1 2 2
10 Geldrop D1 5 4 1 1 3
11 Geel-Zwart D1 5 3 1 0 4
12 Berkel-Enschot D1 5 1 0 1 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
20 okt Hockey Club Uden D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
27 okt Berkel Enschot Berkel-Enschot D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
3 nov Oss D1 12:45 uit
10 nov V.M.H.C. Geel-Zwart D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
17 nov MHC MEP D1 12:45 uit
24 nov Venlose Hockey Club D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
8 mrt MHC Best D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
15 mrt SMHC De Hopbel D1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt H.O.D. D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
29 mrt HCAS D1 n.n.b uit
5 apr Hockey Geldrop D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
19 apr Hockey Club Uden D1 n.n.b uit
26 apr Berkel Enschot D1 n.n.b uit
3 mei Oss D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
10 mei V.M.H.C. Geel-Zwart D1 n.n.b uit
17 mei MHC MEP D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
24 mei Venlose Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
HOD D1 Geldrop D1 4-2
MEP D1 Geel-Zwart D1 4-0
Hopbel D1 Uden D1 3-0
HCAS D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 2-1
Venlo D1 Oss D1 2-1
Best D1 Rosmalen D1 2-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Berkel-Enschot D1 MEP D1 0-0
Geel-Zwart D1 Venlo D1 4-3
Oss D1 Best D1 6-2
Uden D1 HOD D1 3-1
Geldrop D1 HCAS D1 4-4
Rosmalen D1 Hopbel D1 5-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Venlo D1 MEP D1 0-3
HOD D1 Rosmalen D1 2-4
Best D1 Geel-Zwart D1 4-0
Geldrop D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 2-1
HCAS D1 Uden D1 0-0
Hopbel D1 Oss D1 3-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
MEP D1 Best D1 0-0
Rosmalen D1 HCAS D1 4-0
Geel-Zwart D1 Hopbel D1 1-3
Uden D1 Geldrop D1 4-2
Oss D1 HOD D1 9-6
Berkel-Enschot D1 Venlo D1 1-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
HCAS D1 Oss D1 0-3
HOD D1 Geel-Zwart D1 2-0
Best D1 Venlo D1 3-2
Geldrop D1 Rosmalen D1 0-5
Uden D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 3-2
Hopbel D1 MEP D1 1-2