H1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Nienke Kok
Trainer Frank van der Zwan
Coach Nienke Kok
Coach Frank van der Zwan
Manager Frank Verhees

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeliotes H1 Concordia H1
Heeze H1 Blerick H1
Nuenen H1 Bemmel H1
Oedenrode H1 Gemert H1
Rosmalen H1 Venray H1 14:45
Uden H1 Scoop H1

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oedenrode H1 11 22 7 1 3
2 Nuenen H1 11 21 6 3 2
3 Venray H1 11 20 6 2 3
4 Apeliotes H1 11 19 5 4 2
5 Concordia H1 11 18 5 3 3
6 Rosmalen H1 11 17 5 2 4
7 Blerick H1 11 16 5 1 5
8 Uden H1 11 15 5 0 6
9 Gemert H1 11 11 3 2 6
10 Heeze H1 11 11 3 2 6
11 Bemmel H1 11 10 3 1 7
12 Scoop H1 11 7 2 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt MHCV H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
15 mrt HC Gemert H1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt HC Scoop H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
29 mrt R.H.C. Concordia H1 n.n.b uit
5 apr Hockeyclub Blerick H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
19 apr N.S.H.C. Apeliotes H1 n.n.b uit
10 mei Hockey Club Uden H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
17 mei Sint Oedenrode H1 n.n.b uit
24 mei HOCKEY HEEZE H1 n.n.b uit
7 jun Nuenen H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
14 jun MHC Bemmel 800 H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Bemmel H1 Nuenen H1 3-5
Venray H1 Rosmalen H1 2-3
Blerick H1 Heeze H1 0-1
Scoop H1 Uden H1 0-1
Concordia H1 Apeliotes H1 2-2
Gemert H1 Oedenrode H1 2-5
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Heeze H1 Bemmel H1 3-1
Apeliotes H1 Blerick H1 4-2
Uden H1 Concordia H1 1-5
Oedenrode H1 Scoop H1 6-1
Rosmalen H1 Gemert H1 2-2
Nuenen H1 Venray H1 2-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Apeliotes H1 Heeze H1 7-1
Scoop H1 Rosmalen H1 1-2
Venray H1 Bemmel H1 7-2
Concordia H1 Oedenrode H1 1-5
Gemert H1 Nuenen H1 3-2
Blerick H1 Uden H1 2-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Bemmel H1 Gemert H1 1-3
Rosmalen H1 Concordia H1 3-0
Oedenrode H1 Blerick H1 1-5
Uden H1 Apeliotes H1 1-7
Heeze H1 Venray H1 3-6
Nuenen H1 Scoop H1 2-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Concordia H1 Nuenen H1 1-2
Gemert H1 Venray H1 2-5
Scoop H1 Bemmel H1 0-2
Apeliotes H1 Oedenrode H1 2-3
Uden H1 Heeze H1 2-1
Blerick H1 Rosmalen H1 3-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Heeze H1 Gemert H1 2-2
Oedenrode H1 Uden H1 4-5
Venray H1 Scoop H1 4-2
Bemmel H1 Concordia H1 1-1
Nuenen H1 Blerick H1 3-1
Rosmalen H1 Apeliotes H1 1-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Scoop H1 Gemert H1 4-2
Oedenrode H1 Heeze H1 4-0
Uden H1 Rosmalen H1 0-6
Blerick H1 Bemmel H1 2-0
Concordia H1 Venray H1 5-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Rosmalen H1 Oedenrode H1 4-2
Gemert H1 Concordia H1 4-5
Nuenen H1 Uden H1 4-2
Heeze H1 Scoop H1 2-3
Venray H1 Blerick H1 3-1
Bemmel H1 Apeliotes H1 2-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Rosmalen H1 Heeze H1 0-1
Apeliotes H1 Venray H1 2-2
Uden H1 Bemmel H1 4-2
Oedenrode H1 Nuenen H1 2-0
Concordia H1 Scoop H1 4-2
Blerick H1 Gemert H1 4-3
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Nuenen H1 Rosmalen H1 3-3
Concordia H1 Heeze H1 3-1
Scoop H1 Blerick H1 2-5
Gemert H1 Apeliotes H1 2-3
Venray H1 Uden H1 5-2
Bemmel H1 Oedenrode H1 1-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Rosmalen H1 Bemmel H1 0-2
Blerick H1 Concordia H1 3-3
Heeze H1 Nuenen H1 0-0
Uden H1 Gemert H1 3-4
Apeliotes H1 Scoop H1 3-3
Oedenrode H1 Venray H1 2-2
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Apeliotes H1 Nuenen H1 3-3