Dit schema loopt van 25-10-2020 t/m 29-11-2020
Senioren
Jong Dames 1
20:00 - 21:30
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tim Verspeek
Opmerkingen
Jong Dames 2
20:00 - 21:30
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA2
18:30 - 20:00
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Eline Baeten
Ezra Mekke
Opmerkingen
MA3
19:00 - 20:00
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Celine Glaudemans
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB4
18:15 - 19:15
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Arjen van Broekhoven
Joost van den Bosch
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC4
17:30 - 18:30
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Julie Faessen
Valerie van Kuijck
Opmerkingen
MC5
17:30 - 18:30
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Bram Pollmann
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD3
18:15 - 19:15
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Anniek Smelt
Floor van der Leest
Opmerkingen
MD4
18:15 - 19:15
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Niels van Riel
Sietske van Schagen
Opmerkingen
MD6
18:15 - 19:15
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Josefien van den Broek
Sanne-Sofie Mimpen
Opmerkingen
MD7
18:15 - 19:15
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Nienke Doppenberg
Sterre Willemsen
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E4
17:00 - 18:15
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Fenne Janssen
Fenne van Daal
Opmerkingen
M8E5
17:00 - 18:15
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Perijn van der Lans
Sofie Lenssen
Opmerkingen
M8E6
17:00 - 18:15
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Benthe Kuipers
Noor Vos
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M6E1
17:00 - 18:15
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Annelotte van Os
Merel Pollmann
Opmerkingen
M6E2
17:00 - 18:15
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Yasmijn van Dun
Pien Appel
Opmerkingen
M6E3
17:00 - 18:15
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Evy Heuveling
Niels van Riel
Opmerkingen
M6E4
17:00 - 18:15
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Ilse van de Langenberg
Maaike van de Langenberg
Opmerkingen
M6E5
17:00 - 18:15
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Danne Leenders
Mette Stolzenbach
Opmerkingen
M6E6
17:00 - 18:15
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Amber Broekmans
Lorijn Yntema
Opmerkingen
M6E7
17:00 - 18:15
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Godelieve Kroep
Lise van Ass
Opmerkingen
Senioren
Jong Heren 1
20:00 - 21:30
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD1
17:30 - 19:00
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Gijs Pollmann
Tim Verspeek
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6E1
17:00 - 18:15
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jelle Storm
Joris Leemans
Opmerkingen
J6E2
17:00 - 18:15
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Guus van den Dungen
Jesse Veld
Opmerkingen
J6E3
17:00 - 18:15
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Teis Hermsen
Thijs Neefs
Opmerkingen