D1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Joost van Lith
Trainer Laurens Spijkers
Coach Joost van Lith
Manager Ingeborg van den Wittenboer

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Enschot D1 Geel-Zwart D1 12:45
Geldrop D1 Hopbel D1 12:45
HCAS D1 HOD D1 12:45
Oss D1 MEP D1 12:45
Rosmalen D1 Venlo D1 12:45
Uden D1 Best D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oss D1 10 24 8 0 2
2 Rosmalen D1 10 23 7 2 1
3 MEP D1 10 22 6 4 0
4 Venlo D1 10 19 6 1 3
5 Best D1 10 18 5 3 2
6 Uden D1 10 14 4 2 4
7 Hopbel D1 10 12 4 0 6
8 HOD D1 10 10 3 1 6
9 Geel-Zwart D1 10 9 3 0 7
10 Geldrop D1 10 8 2 2 6
11 HCAS D1 10 6 1 3 6
12 Berkel-Enschot D1 10 5 1 2 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 nov Venlose Hockey Club D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
8 mrt MHC Best D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
15 mrt SMHC De Hopbel D1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt H.O.D. D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
29 mrt HCAS D1 n.n.b uit
5 apr Hockey Geldrop D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
19 apr Hockey Club Uden D1 n.n.b uit
26 apr Berkel Enschot D1 n.n.b uit
3 mei Oss D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
10 mei V.M.H.C. Geel-Zwart D1 n.n.b uit
17 mei MHC MEP D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
24 mei Venlose Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Best D1 Rosmalen D1 2-2
MEP D1 Geel-Zwart D1 4-0
HOD D1 Geldrop D1 4-2
HCAS D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 2-1
Venlo D1 Oss D1 2-1
Hopbel D1 Uden D1 3-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Uden D1 HOD D1 3-1
Oss D1 Best D1 6-2
Berkel-Enschot D1 MEP D1 0-0
Geel-Zwart D1 Venlo D1 4-3
Geldrop D1 HCAS D1 4-4
Rosmalen D1 Hopbel D1 5-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Venlo D1 MEP D1 0-3
HOD D1 Rosmalen D1 2-4
HCAS D1 Uden D1 0-0
Geldrop D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 2-1
Best D1 Geel-Zwart D1 4-0
Hopbel D1 Oss D1 3-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Rosmalen D1 HCAS D1 4-0
Berkel-Enschot D1 Venlo D1 1-2
Geel-Zwart D1 Hopbel D1 1-3
MEP D1 Best D1 0-0
Oss D1 HOD D1 9-6
Uden D1 Geldrop D1 4-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Hopbel D1 MEP D1 1-2
Geldrop D1 Rosmalen D1 0-5
HCAS D1 Oss D1 0-3
Best D1 Venlo D1 3-2
HOD D1 Geel-Zwart D1 2-0
Uden D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 3-2
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Venlo D1 Hopbel D1 5-3
Geel-Zwart D1 HCAS D1 3-1
Rosmalen D1 Uden D1 3-0
Oss D1 Geldrop D1 4-1
Berkel-Enschot D1 Best D1 2-5
MEP D1 HOD D1 3-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Uden D1 Oss D1 0-2
Geldrop D1 Geel-Zwart D1 4-2
Hopbel D1 Best D1 4-0
HCAS D1 MEP D1 0-4
HOD D1 Venlo D1 3-4
Rosmalen D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 3-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Venlo D1 HCAS D1 3-1
Best D1 HOD D1 4-2
Oss D1 Rosmalen D1 2-1
MEP D1 Geldrop D1 7-2
Geel-Zwart D1 Uden D1 1-2
Berkel-Enschot D1 Hopbel D1 1-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
HOD D1 Hopbel D1 3-2
Rosmalen D1 Geel-Zwart D1 10-1
Oss D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 6-1
Geldrop D1 Venlo D1 2-2
Uden D1 MEP D1 1-1
HCAS D1 Best D1 2-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Geel-Zwart D1 Oss D1 2-1
HOD D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 3-3
Venlo D1 Uden D1 2-0
Hopbel D1 HCAS D1 2-1
MEP D1 Rosmalen D1 1-1
Best D1 Geldrop D1 4-3