H1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Guido Petit Dit De La Roche
Trainer Harmen Spijkers
Coach Guido Petit Dit De La Roche
Coach Harmen Spijkers
Manager Frank Verhees

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Gemert H1 Beuningen H1 14:45
Heeze H1 Nuenen H1 14:45
Oedenrode H1 Apeliotes H1 14:45
Scoop H1 Concordia H1 14:45
Uden H1 Bemmel H1 14:45
Venray H1 Rosmalen H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Apeliotes H1 6 16 5 1 0
2 Scoop H1 6 12 4 0 2
3 Beuningen H1 6 11 3 2 1
4 Gemert H1 6 10 3 1 2
5 Nuenen H1 6 10 3 1 2
6 Oedenrode H1 6 10 3 1 2
7 Bemmel H1 6 7 2 1 3
8 Uden H1 6 7 2 1 3
9 Venray H1 6 6 2 0 4
10 Concordia H1 6 6 2 0 4
11 Rosmalen H1 6 6 1 3 2
12 Heeze H1 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 okt MHCV H1 14:45 uit
7 nov HC Gemert H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
14 nov HOCKEY HEEZE H1 14:45 uit
21 nov Hockey Club Uden H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
28 nov HC Scoop H1 14:45 uit
13 mrt MHC Bemmel 800 H1 n.n.b uit
20 mrt Nuenen H1 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt MHCBeuningen H1 n.n.b uit
3 apr R.H.C. Concordia H1 n.n.b thuis
10 apr N.S.H.C. Apeliotes H1 n.n.b thuis
24 apr Sint Oedenrode H1 n.n.b uit
8 mei MHCV H1 n.n.b thuis
15 mei HC Gemert H1 n.n.b uit
22 mei HOCKEY HEEZE H1 n.n.b thuis
29 mei Hockey Club Uden H1 n.n.b uit
12 jun HC Scoop H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Apeliotes H1 Scoop H1 7-2
Beuningen H1 Nuenen H1 4-1
Venray H1 Heeze H1 5-3
Oedenrode H1 Uden H1 2-1
Gemert H1 Concordia H1 3-4
Rosmalen H1 Bemmel H1 2-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Bemmel H1 Apeliotes H1 1-2
Nuenen H1 Rosmalen H1 2-2
Scoop H1 Oedenrode H1 2-0
Heeze H1 Gemert H1 1-3
Concordia H1 Beuningen H1 1-4
Uden H1 Venray H1 7-5
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Oedenrode H1 Bemmel H1 2-1
Rosmalen H1 Beuningen H1 2-2
Venray H1 Scoop H1 3-5
Apeliotes H1 Nuenen H1 4-0
Gemert H1 Uden H1 7-2
Heeze H1 Concordia H1 1-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Beuningen H1 Apeliotes H1 2-2
Uden H1 Heeze H1 1-1
Concordia H1 Rosmalen H1 0-5
Bemmel H1 Venray H1 4-5
Scoop H1 Gemert H1 1-2
Nuenen H1 Oedenrode H1 7-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Apeliotes H1 Rosmalen H1 3-2
Gemert H1 Bemmel H1 3-3
Oedenrode H1 Beuningen H1 2-1
Heeze H1 Scoop H1 1-2
Venray H1 Nuenen H1 3-5
Uden H1 Concordia H1 3-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Bemmel H1 Heeze H1 4-1
Concordia H1 Apeliotes H1 2-5
Rosmalen H1 Oedenrode H1 3-3
Scoop H1 Uden H1 2-0
Nuenen H1 Gemert H1 3-1
Beuningen H1 Venray H1 3-2